tehnici de supravietuire1 english/romenian


Biography for:
BEAR GRYLLS
Date of Birth

7 June 1974, Isle of Wight, England, UK

Birth Name

Edward Michael Bear Grylls

Height

5′ 11″ (1.80 m)

Spouse

Shara (2000 – present) 3 children


REPUBLIK DOMENIKNA

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s